gujarat

Liladhar Vaghela

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Patan

State: Gujarat

Dipsinh Shankarsinh Rathod

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Sabarkantha

State: Gujarat

Prabhatsinh Pratapsinh Chauhan

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Panchmahal

State: Gujarat

Devusinh Jesingbhai Chauhan

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Kheda

State: Gujarat

Dilip Patel

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Anand

State: Gujarat

Bharti Shiyal

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Bhavnagar

State: Gujarat

Poonamben Maadam

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Jamnagar

State: Gujarat

Mohan Kundariya

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency:

State: Gujarat

Jasvantsinh Sumanbhai Bhabhor

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Dahod

State: Gujarat

K C Patel

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Valsad

State: Gujarat

goa

Narendra Keshav Sawaikar

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: South Goa

State: GOA

haryana

Krishan Pal Gurjar

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Faridabad

State: Haryana

Dharambir

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency:

State: Haryana

Ramesh Chander Kaushik

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Sonipat

State: Haryana

Dushyant Chautala

Political Party: Indian National Lok Dal

Constituency:

State: Haryana

Ashwini Kumar Chopra

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Karnal

State: Haryana

Raj Kumar Saini

Political Party:

Constituency: Kurukshetra

State: Haryana

Charanjeet Singh Rori

Political Party: Indian National Lok Dal

Constituency: Sirsa

State: Haryana

maharashtra

Heena Gavit

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Nandurbar

State: Maharashtra

Subhash Bhamre

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Dhule

State: Maharashtra

A. T. Patil

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Jalgaon

State: Maharashtra

Raksha Khadase

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Raver

State: Maharashtra

Dhananjay Mahadik

Political Party: Nationalist Congress Party

Constituency: Kolhapur

State: Maharashtra

Vinayak Raut

Political Party: Shiv Sena

Constituency: Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg

State: Maharashtra

Udayanraje Bhosale

Political Party: Nationalist Congress Party

Constituency: Satara

State: Maharashtra

Sanjaykaka Patil

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Sangli

State: Maharashtra

Vijaysinh Mohite–Patil

Political Party: Nationalist Congress Party

Constituency: Madha

State: Maharashtra

Sharad Bansode

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Solapur

State: Maharashtra

Andaman and Nicobar Islands

Andhra Pradesh

Y. V. Subba Reddy

Political Party: Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Constituency: Ongole

State: Andhra Pradesh

Galla Jayadev

Political Party: Telugu Desam Party

Constituency:

State: Andhra Pradesh

Rayapati Sambasiva Rao

Political Party: Telugu Desam Party

Constituency: Narasaraopet

State: Andhra Pradesh

Kesineni Srinivas

Political Party: Telugu Desam Party

Constituency: Vijayawada

State: Andhra Pradesh

Murali Mohan

Political Party: Telugu Desam Party

Constituency: Chataparru

State: Andhra Pradesh

Gokaraju Ganga Raju

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Narsapuram

State: Andhra Pradesh

Thota Narasimham

Political Party: Telugu Desam Party

Constituency: Kakinada

State: Andhra Pradesh

Kothapalli Geetha

Political Party: YSRCP

Constituency: Araku

State: Andhra Pradesh

Ram Mohan Naidu Kinjarapu

Political Party: Telugu Desam Party

Constituency: Srikakulam

State: Andhra Pradesh

Kambhampati Hari Babu

Political Party: BJP

Constituency: Visakhapatnam

State: Andhra Pradesh

Arunachal Pradesh

ASSAM

Ram Prasad Sharma

Political Party:

Constituency:

State: ASSAM

Radheshyam Biswas

Political Party: AIUDFAll India United Democratic Front

Constituency:

State: ASSAM

Badruddin Ajmal

Political Party: All India United Democratic

Constituency:

State: ASSAM

Kamakhya Prasad Tasa

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency:

State: ASSAM

Pradan Baruah

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency:

State: ASSAM

Bihar

Rama Devi

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Sheohar

State: Bihar

Ram Kumar Sharma

Political Party: Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

Constituency: Sitamarhi

State: Bihar

Birendra Kumar Chaudhary

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Jhanjharpur

State: Bihar

Pappu Yadav

Political Party: Rashtriya Janata Dal

Constituency: Madhepura

State: Bihar

Kirti Azad

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Darbhanga

State: Bihar

Rama Kishore Singh

Political Party: Lok Jan Shakti Party

Constituency: Vaishali

State: Bihar

Janak Ram

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Gopalganj

State: Bihar

Janardan Singh Sigriwal

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Maharajganj

State: Bihar

Ashwini Kumar Choubey

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Buxar

State: Bihar

Chandigarh

Kirron Kher

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Chandigarh

State: Chandigarh

Chhattisgarh

Vishnudeo Sai

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency:

State: Chhattisgarh

Banshilal Mahto

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency:

State: Chhattisgarh

Lakhan Lal Sahu

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency:

State: Chhattisgarh

Tamradhwaj Sahu

Political Party: Indian National Congress

Constituency:

State: Chhattisgarh

Vikram Usendi

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Kanker

State: Chhattisgarh

Himachal Pradesh

Virender Kashyap

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Shimla

State: Himachal Pradesh

Anurag Thakur

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency:

State: Himachal Pradesh

Ram Swaroop Sharma

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Mandi

State: Himachal Pradesh

Jammu and Kashmir

Jugal Kishore Sharma

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Jammu

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Jitendra Singh

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Udhampur

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Thupstan Chhewang

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Ladakh

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Tariq Hameed Karra

Political Party: Indian National Congress

Constituency:

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Jharkhand

Jayant Sinha

Political Party:

Constituency:

State: Jharkhand

Vishnu Dayal Ram

Political Party:

Constituency:

State: Jharkhand

Kariya Munda

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency:

State: Jharkhand

Laxman Giluwa

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Singhbhum

State: Jharkhand

Bidyut Baran Mahato

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Jamshedpur

State: Jharkhand

Ram Tahal Choudhary

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Ranchi

State: Jharkhand

Ravindra Kumar Pandey

Political Party:

Constituency: Giridih

State: Jharkhand

Ravindra Kumar Ray

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Kodarma

State: Jharkhand

Sunil Kumar Singh

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Chatra

State: Jharkhand

Shibu Soren

Political Party: Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

Constituency: Dumka

State: Jharkhand

Karnataka

Ramesh Jigajinagi

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Bijapur

State: Karnataka

S. P. Muddahanumegowda

Political Party: Indian National Congress

Constituency: Tumkur

State: Karnataka

D. V. Sadananda Gowda

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Bangalore North

State: Karnataka

P. C. Mohan

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Bangalore CentralBangalore North

State: Karnataka

Ananth Kumar

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Bangalore South

State: Karnataka

K. H. Muniyappa

Political Party: Indian National Congress

Constituency: Kolar

State: Karnataka

D. K. Suresh

Political Party: Indian National Congress

Constituency: Bangalore Rural

State: Karnataka

R. Dhruvanarayana

Political Party: Indian National Congress

Constituency: Chamrajanagar

State: Karnataka

Pratap Simha

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Mysore

State: Karnataka

C. S. Puttaraju

Political Party: Janata Dal

Constituency: Mandya

State: Karnataka

Kerala

K. V. Thomas

Political Party:

Constituency:

State: Kerala

Jose K. Mani

Political Party: Kerala Congress (M)

Constituency: Kottayam

State: Kerala

Kodikunnil Suresh

Political Party: Indian National Congress

Constituency:

State: Kerala

Anto Antony

Political Party:

Constituency: Pathanamthitta

State: Kerala

N. K. Premachandran

Political Party: Revolutionary Socialist Party

Constituency: Kollam

State: Kerala

Anirudhan Sampath

Political Party: Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Constituency: Attingal

State: Kerala

Shashi Tharoor

Political Party: Indian National Congress

Constituency:

State: Kerala

K.C. Venugopal

Political Party:

Constituency: Alappuzha

State: Kerala

P. Karunakaran

Political Party: Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Constituency:

State: Kerala

M. I. Shanavas

Political Party: Indian National Congress

Constituency: Wayanad

State: Kerala

Lakshadweep

Mohammed Faizal P. P.

Political Party: Nationalist Congress Party

Constituency: Lakshadweep

State: Lakshadweep

Madhya Pradesh

Anoop Mishra

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Morena

State: Madhya Pradesh

Narendra Singh Tomar

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Gwalior

State: Madhya Pradesh

Jyotiraditya Madhavrao Scindia

Political Party: Indian National Congress

Constituency: Guna

State: Madhya Pradesh

Ganesh Singh

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: SaranSatna

State: Madhya Pradesh

Laxmi Narayan Yadav

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Sagar

State: Madhya Pradesh

Virendra Kumar

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Tikamgarh

State: Madhya Pradesh

Riti Pathak

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Sidhi

State: Madhya Pradesh

Rakesh Singh

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Jabalpur

State: Madhya Pradesh

Faggan Singh Kulaste

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Mandla

State: Madhya Pradesh

Bodhsingh Bhagat

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Balaghat

State: Madhya Pradesh

Maharashtra

Heena Gavit

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Nandurbar

State: Maharashtra

Subhash Bhamre

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Dhule

State: Maharashtra

A. T. Patil

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Jalgaon

State: Maharashtra

Raksha Khadase

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Raver

State: Maharashtra

Dhananjay Mahadik

Political Party: Nationalist Congress Party

Constituency: Kolhapur

State: Maharashtra

Vinayak Raut

Political Party: Shiv Sena

Constituency: Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg

State: Maharashtra

Udayanraje Bhosale

Political Party: Nationalist Congress Party

Constituency: Satara

State: Maharashtra

Sanjaykaka Patil

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Sangli

State: Maharashtra

Vijaysinh Mohite–Patil

Political Party: Nationalist Congress Party

Constituency: Madha

State: Maharashtra

Sharad Bansode

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Solapur

State: Maharashtra

Manipur

Thokchom Meinya

Political Party: Indian National Congress

Constituency: Inner Manipur

State: Manipur

Meghalaya

Mizoram

Nagaland

NCT of Delhi

Ramesh Bidhuri

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: South Delhi

State: NCT of Delhi

Parvesh Sahib Singh

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: West Delhi

State: NCT of Delhi

Udit Raj

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: North West Delhi

State: NCT of Delhi

Meenakshi Lekhi

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: New Delhi

State: NCT of Delhi

Maheish Girri

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: East Delhi

State: NCT of Delhi

Manoj Tiwari

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: North East Delhi

State: NCT of Delhi

harsh vardhan

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Chandni Chowk

State: NCT of Delhi

Nominated

Richard Hay

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Nominated Anglo-Indian

State: Nominated

George Baker

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Nominated Anglo-Indian

State: Nominated

Odisha

Jhina Hikaka

Political Party: Biju Janata Dal

Constituency: Koraput

State: Odisha

Siddhanta Mahapatra

Political Party: Biju Janata Dal

Constituency: Berhampur

State: Odisha

Ladu Kishore Swain

Political Party: Biju Janata Dal

Constituency: Aska

State: Odisha

Prasanna Kumar Patasani

Political Party: Biju Janata Dal

Constituency: Bhubaneswar

State: Odisha

Pinaki Misra

Political Party: Biju Janata Dal

Constituency: Puri

State: Odisha

Kulamani Samal

Political Party: Biju Janata Dal

Constituency: Jagatsinghpur

State: Odisha

Baijayant Panda

Political Party: Biju Janata Dal

Constituency: Kendrapara

State: Odisha

Bhartruhari Mahtab

Political Party: Biju Janata Dal

Constituency: Cuttack

State: Odisha

Pratyusha Rajeshwari Singh

Political Party: Biju Janata Dal

Constituency: Kandhamal

State: Odisha

Hemendra Chandra Singh

Political Party:

Constituency:

State: Odisha

Puducherry

R. Radhakrishnan

Political Party: All India N.R. Congress

Constituency: Puducherry

State: Puducherry

Punjab

Dharamvir Gandhi

Political Party: Aam Aadmi Party

Constituency: Patiala

State: Punjab

Bhagwant Mann

Political Party: Aam Aadmi Party

Constituency: Sangrur

State: Punjab

Harsimrat Kaur Badal

Political Party: Shiromani Akali Dal

Constituency: Bathinda

State: Punjab

Sher Singh Ghubaya

Political Party: Shiromani Akali Dal

Constituency: Ferozpur

State: Punjab

Sadhu Singh

Political Party: Aam Aadmi Party

Constituency: Faridkot

State: Punjab

Harinder Singh Khalsa

Political Party: Aam Aadmi Party

Constituency: Fatehgarh Sahib

State: Punjab

Ravneet Singh Bittu

Political Party: Indian National Congress

Constituency: Ludhiana

State: Punjab

Prem Singh Chandumajra

Political Party: Shiromani Akali Dal

Constituency: Anandpur Sahib

State: Punjab

Vijay Sampla

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Hoshiarpur

State: Punjab

Santokh Singh Chaudhary

Political Party: Indian National Congress

Constituency: Jalandhar

State: Punjab

Rajasthan

Sanwar Lal Jat

Political Party: Bahujan Samaj Party

Constituency: Ajmer

State: Rajasthan

Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Jaipur Rural

State: Rajasthan

Harish Meena

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Dausa

State: Rajasthan

Manoj Rajoria

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Karauli-Dholpur

State: Rajasthan

Bahadur Singh Koli

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Bharatpur

State: Rajasthan

Karan Singh Yadav

Political Party: Indian National Congress

Constituency: Alwar

State: Rajasthan

Mahant Chandnath

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Alwar

State: Rajasthan

Ramcharan Bohara

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Jaipur

State: Rajasthan

Sukhbir Singh Jaunapuria

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Tonk-Sawai Madhopur

State: Rajasthan

Sumedhanand Saraswati

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Sikar

State: Rajasthan

Sikkim

Prem Das Rai

Political Party: Sikkim Democratic Front

Constituency: Sikkim

State: Sikkim

South Goa

Tripura

Jitendra Choudhury

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Katihar

State: Tripura

Sankar Prasad Datta

Political Party: Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Constituency: Tripura West

State: Tripura

Uttar Pradesh

Naipal Singh

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Rampur

State: Uttar Pradesh

Kunwar Sarvesh Kumar Singh

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Moradabad

State: Uttar Pradesh

Yashwant Singh

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Nagina

State: Uttar Pradesh

Bharatendra Singh

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Bijnor

State: Uttar Pradesh

Sanjeev Balyan

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Muzaffarnagar

State: Uttar Pradesh

Hukum Singh

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Kairana

State: Uttar Pradesh

Raghav Lakhanpal

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Saharanpur

State: Uttar Pradesh

Uttarakhand

Ramesh Pokhriyal

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Hardwar

State: Uttarakhand

Bhagat Singh Koshyari

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar

State: Uttarakhand

Ajay Tamta

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Almora

State: Uttarakhand

West Bengal

Satabdi Roy

Political Party: All India Trinamool Congress

Constituency: Birbhum

State: West Bengal

Babul Supriyo

Political Party: Bharatiya Janata Party

Constituency: Asansol

State: West Bengal

Mamtaz Sanghamita

Political Party: All India Trinamool Congress

Constituency: Bardhaman-Durgapur

State: West Bengal

Sunil Kumar Mondal

Political Party: All India Trinamool Congress

Constituency: Bardhaman Purba

State: West Bengal

Saumitra Khan

Political Party: All India Trinamool Congress

Constituency: Bishnupur

State: West Bengal

Moon Moon Sen

Political Party: All India Trinamool Congress

Constituency: Bankura

State: West Bengal

Mriganko Mahato

Political Party: All India Trinamool Congress

Constituency: Purulia

State: West Bengal

Sandhya Roy

Political Party: All India Trinamool Congress

Constituency: Medinipur

State: West Bengal

Uma Saren

Political Party: All India Trinamool Congress

Constituency: Jhargram

State: West Bengal

Dev (actor)

Political Party: All India Trinamool Congress

Constituency:

State: West Bengal